Skip to Content

Programs

Programmes banner

BRIDGE partner schools


Project Australian school BRIDGE partner school
China Blackfriars Priory School Zhangdian No. 8 Middle School
China Christian Brothers College
Boshan No. 7 High School
China Immanuel College Shandong Experimental High School
China Nazareth Catholic College Kairui Primary School
China Norwood Morialta High School Huantai Experimental School
China Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College Linzi No. 1 High School
China Port Lincoln Primary School Huantai Experimental High School
China Saint Ignatius College Secondary School Gaoqing Experimental High School
China St Columba College Middle School Attached to Zibo Normal College
China St Columba's Memorial School Experimental Primary School of Zibo High-Tech District
China St Francis Xavier's Regional Catholic School Yiyuan Experimental Primary School
China St Joseph's School, Port Lincoln Huantai Experimental School
China St Martin's Lutheran College Shouguan Century School
China St Paul's College Zichuan District Experimental Primary School
China St Peter's Girls School Hongzhuan Xilu Primary School (红专西路小学)
China Tenison Woods College Zhoucun Experimental High School
India St Frances De Sales College Delhi Public School, R K Puram
Indonesia Cowell Area School SDN 1 Dasan Tereng
Indonesia Crafers Primary School SDK St. Yosefa
Indonesia Eastern Fleurieu School SMAN 2 Sekayu
Indonesia Emmaus Christian College Manado Independent School
Indonesia Glenunga International High School SMK Imanuel Pontianak
Indonesia Kangaroo Island Community Education (KICE) SMA Negri Sumatera Selatan
Indonesia Le Ferve High School SMA Muhammadiyah 1 Pontianak
Indonesia Light Pass Primary School SDN Lemahputro 1 Sidoarjo
Indonesia Morphett Vale East Primary School SDN Percobaan Pelangka Raya
Indonesia Naracoorte Primary School Pondok Pesantren Darusalam, Lempuing
Indonesia Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College MAN 2 Jakarta
Indonesia Port Elliott Primary School SDN 060843 Medan Barat
Indonesia Port Lincoln Junior Primary School SDN Pancasilia Lembang
Indonesia Port Lincoln Primary School SMP Darul Ulum 1
Indonesia Rapid Bay Primary and Yankalilla Area School (combined partnership) SD Marsudirini
Indonesia Saint Aloysius College SMA Xaverius I
Indonesia Saint Columba College SMAN 17 Palembang
Indonesia Victor Harbor High School SMA Katolik Kesuma Mataram
Indonesia Waikerie Lutheran Primary School MTs Sultan Hasanuddin
Indonesia Whyalla Town Primary School SD No. 1 KUTA
Indonesia Xavier College MAN Insan Cendekia Serpong
South Korea Heathfield High School Gungnae Middle School
South Korea Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College Yonghwa Girls' High School
South Korea Westminster School Sekwang High School
Thailand William Light R-12 School  Satriwithaya School 
Thailand Salisbury East High School
Panyaworakun School   
Thailand Baringa Special School  Special Education Dept of Chulalongkorn University Demonstration School   
Thailand Faith Lutheran College  Triamudom Suska school  
Thailand Our Lady of Mount Carmel Parish School Anuban Nakhon Pathom School
Thailand Salisbury East High School Panyaworakun School
Thailand William Light P-12 School Satriwitthaya School

Acknowledgements:

Image: Courtesy of school 

back to top